Places Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Monday, 21st October 2019 at 6:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Sam Naylor
  2. Mr Graham Pink
  3. Cllr Elton Watson
  4. Cllr Paul Bowers
  5. Cllr Gareth Gould
  6. Cllr Andrew Cooper
  7. Cllr Matt Bryan
  8. Cllr Gill Watson
  9. Cllr John Leather
  10. Miss Kerry Twist
  11. Cllr Sam Naylor
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
3 Declarations of the Party Whip
Share this agenda point
5 Public Question Time
Share this agenda point
6 Household Waste Recycling Centres
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  2. Alison Butler
  3. Cllr Sam Naylor
  4. Cllr John Leather
  5. Alison Butler
  6. Cllr John Leather
  7. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  8. Cllr Sam Naylor
  9. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  10. Alison Butler
  11. Cllr Sam Naylor
  12. Cllr Michael Baynham
  13. Alison Butler
  14. Cllr Sam Naylor
  15. Cllr Michael Baynham
  16. Alison Butler
  17. Cllr Michael Baynham
  18. Alison Butler
  19. Cllr Elton Watson
  20. Cllr Gill Watson
  21. Alison Butler
  22. Cllr Gill Watson
  23. Alison Butler
  24. Cllr Paul Bowers
  25. Alison Butler
  26. Cllr Paul Bowers
  27. Alison Butler
  28. Cllr Gareth Gould
  29. Cllr Andrew Cooper
  30. Alison Butler
  31. Cllr Andrew Cooper
  32. Alison Butler
  33. Cllr Sam Naylor
  34. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  35. Cllr Sam Naylor
  36. Cllr Michael Baynham
  37. Alison Butler
  38. Cllr Sam Naylor
  39. Cllr Matt Bryan
  40. Cllr Sam Naylor
  41. Cllr Matt Bryan
  42. Cllr Sam Naylor
  43. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  44. Cllr Matt Bryan
  45. Cllr Sam Naylor
  46. Cllr Matt Bryan
  47. Cllr Sam Naylor
  48. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  49. Cllr Michael Baynham
  50. Cllr Sam Naylor
7 20 mph Speed Limit Programme - Progress Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  2. Cllr John Leather
  3. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  4. Jim Gibbins
  5. Cllr John Leather
  6. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  7. Cllr Sam Naylor
  8. Cllr Elton Watson
  9. Cllr Matt Bryan
  10. Cllr Elton Watson
  11. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  12. Cllr Sam Naylor
  13. Cllr Michael Baynham
  14. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  15. Jim Gibbins
  16. Cllr Michael Baynham
  17. Jim Gibbins
  18. Cllr Paul Bowers
  19. Cllr Sam Naylor
  20. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  21. Cllr Sam Naylor
  22. Cllr Michael Baynham
  23. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  24. Cllr Andrew Cooper
  25. Cllr John Leather
  26. Cllr Sam Naylor
  27. Cllr Gill Watson
  28. Cllr Karen Louise Shore
  29. Cllr Sam Naylor
  30. Cllr John Leather
  31. Cllr Sam Naylor
8 Any other business which the Chairman considers urgent that may be dealt with in the public part of the meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished
Cllr Michael Baynham
Councillor
Cheshire West and Chester Council
Cllr Matt Bryan
Councillor
Cheshire West and Chester Council
Cllr John Leather
Councillor
Cheshire West and Chester Council
Cllr Sam  Naylor
Councillor
Cheshire West and Chester Council
Cheshire West and Chester Council
Cllr Karen Louise Shore
Councillor
Cheshire West and Chester Council
Cllr Gill Watson
Councillor
Cheshire West and Chester Council